Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home

Providing guests with a free carpark and a golf course, Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home lies in proximity to Awbrey Reservoir Off-Leash Area. This venue is located in Bend, 2.5 km from Lava River Cave.

Oregon Spirit Distillers Distillery is approximately 5 minutes' drive away. It is set within 2 km off the city centre. You can get to Little Cultus Lake in a few minutes by car.

The villa has 2 bedrooms and a kitchen with a microwave, dishwasher and a fridge. You'll find nice touches like a separate toilet and a bath to enhance your stay.

Roberts Field airport is located 30 km away from this accommodation. Activities such as snow skiing, hiking and cycling for all guests can be organised on site.

Reservar Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home Bend

General information

Contact information

542 Nw Greyhawk Ave., Bend, Estados Unidos;

Reservas de Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home, visita la página web del hotel

Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home Ubicación

 542 Nw Greyhawk Ave., Bend, Estados Unidos

Ofertas de Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home Сasa de vacaciones

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wi-Fi en habitaciones

Servicios de Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home

  • General

    Wifi
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Secadora
  • Utensilios de cocina
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Wi-Fi en habitaciones
  • Zona de estar
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Servicio de plancha
  • Lavadora

Ofertas de Greyhawk 30 Days Minimum Home

Habitaciones